LAZOVÁ STOVKA ( 10.5.2008 ) – ŠTATISTIKA

ŚĆ

Meno

ŠTART

BRADLO

VRBOVCE

JAVORINA

Č. HRAD

ČERENEC

TRVANIE

KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

MUCHA Pavol

6:00

10:45

15:45

21:25

?

07:10 (N)

25:10

100

2.

URIČA Pavol

6:00

10:45

15:45

21:25

?

07:10 (N)

25:10

100

3.

TRETINÍK Dušan

6:00

10:45

15:45

21:25

?

06:45 (N)

25:10

100

4.

LEVKO Peter

6:00

10:45

15:45

21:25

?

07:10 (N)

25:10

100

5.

TRUSIK Marián

6:00

9:10

15:15

20:10

01:50

05:20 (N)

23:20

100

6.

MASÁROVÁ Mirka

6:00

9:10

15:15

 

 

 

 

42

7.

PODOBA Igor

6:00

8:35

11:45

15:30

19:05

21:30

15:30

100

8.

PRISTACH Ján

6:00

8:35

11:45

15:30

19:05

21:30

15:30

100

9.

KUŽMA Oto

6:05

9:20

13:50

19:15

 

 

 

70

10.

BABČÁK Vlado

6:05

9:20

13:50

19:15

23:50

03:15 (N)

21:10

100

11.

OPATOVSKÝ Peter

6:10

9:20

13:35

19:00

23:50

03:15 (N)

21:10

100

12.

VOJTEK Peter

6:05

11:10

16:55

11 : ???

 

 

 

85

13.

ŠTEFANOVIČ Juraj

6:05

11:10

16:55

11 : ???

 

 

 

85

14.

KINCEL Ivan

6:10

9:30

15:25

 

 

 

 

42

15.

FANČOVIČ Ľubo

6:20

9:50

14:40

20:10

?

07:10 (N)

24:50

100

16.

BRESTOVANSKÝ Jozef

6:20

9:50

14:40

20:10

?

07:10 (N)

24:50

100

17.

BRESTOVANSKÝ Maroš

6:20

9:50

14:40

20:10

?

07:10 (N)

24:50

100

18.

JANČÍK Ondrej

7:00

10:35

15:45

21:10

?

08:00 (N)

25:00

100

19.

RÍM Ondrej

6:40

11:10

 

 

 

 

 

30

20.

RÍM Matúš

6:40

11:10

 

 

 

 

 

30

21.

KORČOK Attila

6:40

11:10

16:20

0:55

?

12:00 (N)

29:20

117

22.

SURAN Julo

6:40

10:55

15:45

20:25

?

07:30 (N)

24:50

100

23.

MEKÝ Lubo

6:45

10:30

16:55

 

 

 

 

55

24.

SCHNORRER Milan

6:45

10:30

16:55

 

 

 

 

55

25.

ĎURIŠ Maťo

6:45

10:30

16:55

 

 

 

 

55

26.

ŠÁCHA Martin

6:45

10:30

16:55

 

 

 

 

55

27.

PÁCHNIK Ctibor

7:00

10:35

15:45

20:25

?

08:00 (N)

25:00

100

28.

GREGUŠ Dalibor

7:00

10:35

15:45

20:45

?

07:30 (N)

24:30

100

29.

LIETAVEC Ondrej

7:00

10:35

15:45

21:10

?

07:30 (N)

24:30

100

30.

LIETAVEC Miro

7:00

10:35

15:45

21:10

?

07:30 (N)

24:30

100

31.

CÍFERSKÝ Miro

7:20

9:55

13:00

16:45

19:45

22:20

15:00

100

32.

FARKAŠOVSKÝ Laco

7:25

11:10

16:20

0:55

?

11:00 (N)

27:35

115

33.

PORUBANEC Cyril

7:25

11:10

16:20

0:55

?

11:00 (N)

27:35

115

34.

NÁDASKÝ Pavel

7:55

11:50

 

 

 

 

 

?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

SLAVO /8.5.2008/

6:00

8:30

12:05

16:25

19:55

 

 

87

 

TOPlist